- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Massachusetts
- Platform Engineering
Platform Engineering Jobs in Massachusetts, United States
Browse 31 Platform Engineering jobs in Massachusetts, United States on FDE Jobs.
31 jobs
PE
EN
EN
COForward Deployed Engineer, Agentic Platform (North America)
Cohere·Canada + 2 more (Remote)
Cohere
Canada + 2 more (Remote)
6d ago
COForward Deployed Engineering Manager
Coder·Worldwide (Remote)
Coder
Worldwide (Remote)
$168K – $247K Yearly6d ago
PR
PAForward Deployed Engineer
Parafin·United States (Remote)
Parafin
United States (Remote)
$190K – $225K Yearly6d ago
DAManager, Forward Deployed Engineering - CMEG
Databricks·Worldwide (Remote)
Databricks
Worldwide (Remote)
$211.8K – $291.3K Yearly5d ago
WOForward Deployed Engineer
Workato·Boston, Massachusetts, United States (On-site)
Workato
Boston, Massachusetts, United States (On-site)
$70K – $100K Yearly6d ago
EDStaff Forward Deployed Engineer
Edera·United States (Remote)
Edera
United States (Remote)
$200K – $225K Yearly6d ago
DAManager, Forward Deployed Engineering - Manufacturing
Databricks·Worldwide (Remote)
Databricks
Worldwide (Remote)
$211.8K – $291.3K Yearly5d ago
NAForward Deployed Engineer
Namespace·Worldwide (Remote)
Namespace
Worldwide (Remote)
$150K – $220K Yearly22h ago
NOForward Deployed Engineer (FDE) Data42
Novartis·Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
Novartis
Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
$160.3K – $297.7K Yearly6d ago
TIForward Deployed Engineer, MES Solutions
Tulip Interfaces·Somerville, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
Tulip Interfaces
Somerville, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
$125K – $175K Yearly6d ago
PSForward Deployed Engineer, Physics & AI
Physical Superintelligence·Boston, Massachusetts, United States (On-site)
Physical Superintelligence
Boston, Massachusetts, United States (On-site)
4d ago
GI
GSSenior Forward Deployed Engineer – Enterprise
Gray Swan AI·United States (Remote)
Gray Swan AI
United States (Remote)
$175K – $220K Yearly7d ago
SNLead Forward Deployed Engineer - Migration
Snowflake·Worldwide (Remote)
Snowflake
Worldwide (Remote)
$236K – $339.3K Yearly6d ago
SNSenior Forward Deployed Engineer - SnowConvert AI
Snowflake·United States (Remote)
Snowflake
United States (Remote)
$200K – $287.5K Yearly6d ago
DAForward Deployed Data Engineer
Datafold·United States (Remote)
Datafold
United States (Remote)
$155K – $185K Yearly6d ago